CORE Home Team HomeSmart CORE Home Team HomeSmart
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. New Construction
    3. Featured Listings
    4. Calculator
    5. Moving to Colorado
    6. Lender Partners
  • Sell
    1. Sold Listings
    2. Sell My Home
    3. Home Valuation
  • Invest
  • Rent
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Reviews
    3. Contact Us
    4. Blogs
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
251 Sold Properties

251 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
12382 Madison CT, Thornton, CO 80241
1/40

$449,000

$430,000

4.4%
3 Beds3 Baths1,536 SqFt

12382 Madison CT, Thornton, CO 80241

MLS# IR1055811

Listed by Live West Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
12382 Madison CT, Thornton, CO 80241
1/40

$449,000

$430,000

4.4%
3 Beds3 Baths1,536 SqFt

12382 Madison CT, Thornton, CO 80241

MLS# 9665943

Listed by Live West Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
84 Shenandoah WAY, Brighton, CO 80603
1/46

$444,000

$435,000

2.1%
4 Beds2 Baths1,540 SqFt

84 Shenandoah WAY, Brighton, CO 80603

MLS# 2980337

Listed by HomeSmart

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
84 Shenandoah WAY, Brighton, CO 80603
1/44

$444,000

$435,000

2.1%
4 Beds2 Baths1,540 SqFt

84 Shenandoah WAY, Brighton, CO 80603

MLS# IR1055834

Listed by HomeSmart

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
10569 Pierson CIR, Broomfield, CO 80021
1/24

$500,000

$500,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,620 SqFt

10569 Pierson CIR, Broomfield, CO 80021

MLS# 2135224

Listed by Real Realty Colorado LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
10156 Wyandott CIR, Thornton, CO 80260
1/20

$490,000

$490,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,632 SqFt

10156 Wyandott CIR, Thornton, CO 80260

MLS# 2810669

Listed by HomeSmart

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
10156 Wyandott CIR, Thornton, CO 80260
1/50

$490,000

$490,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,632 SqFt

10156 Wyandott CIR, Thornton, CO 80260

MLS# IR1052989

Listed by HomeSmart

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
11085 Huron ST #1106, Northglenn, CO 80234
1/33

$385,000

$380,000

1.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,537 SqFt

11085 Huron ST #1106, Northglenn, CO 80234

MLS# 9597871

Listed by HomeSmart

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
3778 Chavez ST, Brighton, CO 80601
1/31

$555,000

$555,000

3 Beds3 Baths3,618 SqFt

3778 Chavez ST, Brighton, CO 80601

MLS# IR1053200

Listed by Richardson Team Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
8055 Simms ST, Arvada, CO 80005
1/40

$850,000

$999,000

14.9%
3 Beds1 Bath1,516 SqFt

8055 Simms ST, Arvada, CO 80005

MLS# 5987823

Listed by RE/MAX Professionals

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
15612 E 96th WAY #19D, Commerce City, CO 80022
1/50

$372,000

$375,000

0.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,520 SqFt

15612 E 96th WAY #19D, Commerce City, CO 80022

MLS# 9571778

Listed by Rhino Realty Pros

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
10569 Pierson Cir, Broomfield, CO 80021-3523
1/25

$500,000

$510,000

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths

10569 Pierson Cir, Broomfield, CO 80021-3523

Listed by List Agent: Zana Leiferman Real Realty Colorado LLC

12241 W New Mexico AVE, Lakewood, CO 80228
1/49

$750,000

$760,000

1.3%
5 Beds3 Baths2,494 SqFt

12241 W New Mexico AVE, Lakewood, CO 80228

MLS# 9066270

Listed by HomeSmart

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
1000 Trapper DR, Fort Lupton, CO 80621
1/49

$402,000

$395,000

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,239 SqFt

1000 Trapper DR, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

MLS# 2905360

Listed by HomeSmart

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
556 M AVE, Limon, CO 80828
1/49

$315,000

$325,000

3.1%
5 Beds2 Baths2,704 SqFt

556 M AVE, Limon, CO 80828

MLS# 2222216

Listed by Gordon Real Estate Group

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
6373 S Richfield ST, Aurora, CO 80016
1/34

$668,000

$668,888

0.1%
3 Beds3 Baths3,356 SqFt

6373 S Richfield ST, Aurora, CO 80016

MLS# 7229462

Listed by HomeSmart

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
1537 Dawson Butte WAY, Castle Rock, CO 80109
1/37

$430,000

$440,000

2.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,571 SqFt

1537 Dawson Butte WAY, Castle Rock, CO 80109

MLS# 3819045

Listed by HomeSmart

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
516 Cheyenne ST, Fort Morgan, CO 80701
1/50

$525,000

$599,000

12.4%
6 Beds5 Baths4,629 SqFt

516 Cheyenne ST, Fort Morgan, CO 80701

MLS# 2576182

Listed by Brokers Guild Real Estate

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
9653 W Chatfield AVE #E, Littleton, CO 80128
1/20

$320,000

$329,000

2.7%
2 Beds3 Baths1,256 SqFt

9653 W Chatfield AVE #E, Littleton, CO 80128

MLS# 1592105

Listed by RE/MAX Professionals

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
1026 S Newton ST, Denver, CO 80219
1/21

$389,900

$375,000

4.0%
2 Beds1 Bath662 SqFt

1026 S Newton ST, Denver, CO 80219

MLS# 5249284

Listed by Bishop Realty and Management

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
1533 Old Tale RD, Boulder, CO 80303
1/41

$3,300,000

$3,250,000

1.5%
5 Beds4 Baths4,312 SqFt

1533 Old Tale RD, Boulder, CO 80303

MLS# IR1050486

Listed by Compass - Boulder

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
25972 E Archer DR, Aurora, CO 80018
1/49

$648,000

$640,000

1.3%
4 Beds4 Baths3,348 SqFt

25972 E Archer DR, Aurora, CO 80018

MLS# 2317095

Listed by HomeSmart

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
5883 S Quemoy CIR, Centennial, CO 80015
1/49

$530,000

$530,000

4 Beds3 Baths3,128 SqFt

5883 S Quemoy CIR, Centennial, CO 80015

MLS# 6466337

Listed by Keller Williams Avenues Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
11094 Tim Tam WAY, Parker, CO 80138
1/28

$565,000

$565,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,696 SqFt

11094 Tim Tam WAY, Parker, CO 80138

MLS# 5522840

Listed by Opendoor Brokerage LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 11
core logo whiteHomeSmart_Elite_Full_WHT
HomeSmart

Kate Swensen FA FA100076836

+1(303) 437-1784 realestatekate5280@gmail.com

    • Home
      Invest
      Market Snapshot
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. New Construction
      3. Featured Listings
      4. Calculator
      5. Moving to Colorado
      6. Lender Partners
      Rent
    • Sell
      1. Sold Listings
      2. Sell My Home
      3. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Reviews
      3. Contact Us
      4. Blogs

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.